Phase Shift

on 1 item

Phase Shift is a spell in WoW Forever. Teaches Imp Phase Shift. Found on the item Grimoire of Phase Shift.

Tooltip

Phase Shift
100 yd range
Teaches Imp Phase Shift.

Casting rules

  • Range100 yd

Rules as this build holds them, not tested in play.

Quick Facts

  • Spell ID20329
  • Build1.60.1.70009

Other spells named Phase Shift

1

This one: Teaches Imp Phase Shift. · on the item Grimoire of Phase Shift.

Items

1
Icon Name Trigger Level Slot
Grimoire of Phase Shift Use 12

Coming soon Trainer and source data. No play session has seen this spell on a trainer; not in build 1.60.1.70009.

Wrong number? Build 1.60.1.70009

Kept only with the box ticked, shown only if we publish the correction, and never used to contact you.

Sent with this page's address (this spell) and build 1.60.1.70009, and nothing about you except a name you choose to put above. Privacy

Sent. Thank you.

Could not send. Try again later.

Share

Share this page

The preview card for Phase Shift - WoW Forever Spell
What a paste of this link shows
Download image

Post it to

Nothing is sent anywhere until you press one of these. WoW Forever has no share counters.